Calendar


    May 2021    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
Rose (1946)
ABRAHAMS Pearl (1919)
BLACK Norman (1995)
EVINSON Harry (1970)
More...
2
3
4
ABRAHAMS Isaac Myer (1970)
ADA (1941)
ASKINS ? (1914)
BASHEY (1900)
More...
5
6
Sarah (1922)
BAKER Israel (1946)
CLUBMAN Philip (1952)
COHEN Solomon (1896)
More...
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
BERSON Maureen (1997)
COHEN Lewis (1906)
COHEN Max (1937)
COHEN Max (1937)
More...
18
19
Bessie (1906)
ANNIE (1925)
BERNSTEIN Jane (1970)
CRASTER Nathan (1947)
More...
20
21
22
Rebecca (1896)
Sara (1897)
? (1907)
? (1767)
More...
23
24
Leah (1964)
BAIM Isabella (1933)
BERNSTEIN Ethel (1980)
BRINA (1915)
More...
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Sore (1840)   ARKANDY Simon (1918)   BALLERSTEIN Edgar Cleveland (1965)   BRODETSKY Leopold (1946)   CARDIFF Maurice Henry (2006)   COHEN Leslie (2001)   COHEN Sany Leah (1977)   DAVIDOFF Solomon (2011)   EVELYN (1982)   FRAIS Jacob (1926)   FREEDMAN Bernard FIELDING/ B... (1994)   FREEDMAN Sarah (2006)   GORDON Elsie (1936)   HICKMAN Gertrude (1877)   HICKMAN John (1885)   HICKMAN Marcus (1867)   HOLLANDER George Reuben (1883)   HULMAN Renee Gertrude (2000)   IZENBERG Lazarus (1954)   KESTEN(BAUM) Harry (1992)   LEVENSTEIN Rebecca (1992)   LURIE Irene B (2008)   MINSK Nathan (1971)   NEWDALL Harvey (2009)   NEWMAN Yewdall or Julius (1969)   NEWRICK Joseph (1972)   ONLIDINSKY Anna Esther (1926)   PERL? Polly or Pauline (1880)   PLOTKIN Florrie (2004)   SALOMON Nathan (1812)   SAPHERSON Louis (2000)   SHISKIN Mary (1984)   SHUBSACHS Solomon (2000)   SIRKIN Morris (1960)   STARFIELD John (1968)   STARFIELD Sidney (1968)   STATMAN Morris (1993)   ABRAHAMS Edward (1876)   BIRD Leah or Lily (1900)   BLASS Amelia (1900)   BLAUMAN Harry (1887)   CAMPINSKI Annie (1871)   COHEN David (1860)   COPEMAN Marion (1909)   COSS Fanny (1900)   DERSCH Mark (1907)   FEATHERMAN Mark (1903)   FINESTONE Mary (1888)   FOREMAN Rachel (1886)   FREEMAN Harry (1894)   GETZIC Mary (1895)   GREENBERG Marks (1882)   HERTZENBERG Annie (1913)   HOROWITZ Lazarus (1900)   IKEN Bernard Joseph (1910)   INESTEIN Harry (1910)   JACOBS Abraham (1878)   JOSEPH Gert (1906)   KAIGEN Henry (1914)   KOVALSKY Esther (1902)   KOVALSKY Kate (1900)   LEVINSKI Fanny (1891)   MASSASKIN Solomon (1900)   MULIVITCH Leah (1900)   MYERS Albert Phineas (1890)   NATHAN Lily (1910)   NEWDALL Gertrude May (1900)   NEWMAN Nathan (1886)   OLEESKY Jeanne (1919)   PERES Herbert (1895)   RAISMAN Fanny (1895)   RIFKIN Benedict (1892)   ROTHFIELD Gabriel Hyman (1882)   SAFFER Jean (1939)   SCHWEIG Esther (1890)   SENIOR Annie (1900)   SHEF David (1892)   SLOMAN Irene Gertrude (1900)   SPIRO Abraham (1903)   STONE Rachel (1872)   SUMRIE Harris (1866)   TANCHAN Isidore (1891)   VAN DER POORTEN Abraham (1826)   WARTSKI Harriet Rachel (1890)   WEILE Abraham (1881)   WOLFOVITCH-WALTON Jacob (1905)   WOOD Benjamin (1909)   WOSSKOW Percy (1910)   YERETSKI Daisy or Helena (1892)   YERETSKI Myer (1858)   HUGLIN Morris / GOLDE (1892)   CHARMATZ LATER CHALMERS Barn... (1937)   VACANI Frank William / MERRI... (1985)