UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks.



 


Buried

Matches 51 to 100 of 790

«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 16» Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID 
51 BERNSTEIN Philip  Jul 1887UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0044359
52 GOLDSTONE Esther  Aug 1888UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0028240
53 STONE Fanny  Nov 1888UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0045004
54 JOSEFOWITE Cecilia  Dec 1888UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0000884
55 GOLDRING Rebecca or Golde  May 1890UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0001451
56 BAIM Hyman  Jun 1890UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0001901
57 FOX Rosetta  02 Sep 1890UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0000333
58 GOLDMAN Albert  Mar 1891UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I238
59 PYZER Maria  Mar 1891UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0004341
60 ZOSSENHEIM Arthur Samuel  Mar-Apr 1891UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0017011
61 TAYLOR Leah  Jun 1892UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0008927
62 Janette  Oct 1892UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0010504
63 GOLDMAN Fanny  Jan 1893UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0004480
64 MYERS Jacob Cecil  Jun 1893UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0043607
65 WHITEMAN Jacob  Oct 1893UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0022382
66 HART Joseph  Feb 1894UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0007757
67 GINSBURG Abraham  12 Mar 1894UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0044352
68 YERETSKY Isaac  May 1894UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0036069
69 FISHER Bloomey or Rose  Jun 1894UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I578
70 SAMUEL Esther  27 Dec 1894UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0001315
71 MARKS Amelia Ida  21 Jan 1895UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0013226
72 FISHER Morris  Aug 1895UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I576
73 GINSBURG Abraham  Feb 1896UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0044353
74 COSS Abraham  Jun 1896UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0008128
75 FISHER Samuel  Jun 1896UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I577
76 SUNDERLAND Fanny  Sept 1896UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0005943
77 BAIM ???  Nov 1896UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0001893
78 SLOMAN Louisa  8 Jan 1897UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0000563
79 Sara  May 1897UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0009809
80 HART Bertha  Jul 1897UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0045278
81 STONE Milly  Jul 1897UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0045002
82 SUMROY Rebecca  Aug 1897UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0003882
83 STONE stillborn  1898UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0043449
84 WILDER unknown  Nov 1898UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I223
85 STONE Florrie  May 1899UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0045003
86 Tilley  4 Aug 1899UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0016091
87 ZOSSENHEIM Charles Edward  Nov 1899UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0006119
88 NIMAN Benjamin  Dec 1899-Jan 1900UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0001682
89 MENDELSOHN Ebor  21 Apr 1900UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0040334
90 COSS Fanny  Feb 1901UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0008124
91 GILLINSON Barnett Zalig  Mar 1901UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0002247
92 ROSENBOM Abraham Moses  08 Jul 1901UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0005418
93 BERNSTEIN ???  Oct 1901UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0015353
94 LAZARUS Rebecca  Oct 1902UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0004119
95 COHEN Moss  01 Nov 1902UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0000883
96 COHEN Henrietta Miriam  19 Jan 1903UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0000890
97 LEVEEN Male  Apr 1903UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0045246
98 ROSENBERG Theodore Samuel  11 Apr 1903UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0018243
99 BRZEZINSKI LATER ROSE Abraham  Nov 1903UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0007823
100 COHEN Soliman  Apr 1904UHC Cemetery, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorks. I0000885

«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 16» Next»