Leeds,Yorks.



 


Birth

Matches 1 to 50 of 423

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 (TOMMY MORRIS) Israel VARSHAFSKI  30 Mar 1910Leeds,Yorks. I0037171
2 ABER David  Abt 1906Leeds,Yorks. I0005016
3 ABER Doris  Abt Jun 1900Leeds,Yorks. I0023612
4 ABER Gladys  16 Dec 1908Leeds,Yorks. I0023608
5 ADLESTONE David  Abt 1895Leeds,Yorks. I0034634
6 ADLESTONE Ethel  22 Jun 1902Leeds,Yorks. I0034635
7 ALBAN Rebecca  Abt 1902Leeds,Yorks. I0022443
8 ALPER Esther  06 May 1911Leeds,Yorks. I0040432
9 ANSELL Myer  Abt 1875Leeds,Yorks. I0000093
10 ASHER Cecilia  Abt 1910Leeds,Yorks. I0022483
11 BABBIN Amelia  Abt Sep 1903Leeds,Yorks. I0035041
12 BABBIN Daniel  01 Dec 1912Leeds,Yorks. I0035045
13 BABBIN Fred  Abt 1905Leeds,Yorks. I0035055
14 BABBIN Fred  18 Jan 1905Leeds,Yorks. I0035042
15 BABBIN Lillie  1 Jan 1911Leeds,Yorks. I0035044
16 BABBIN Max  05 Aug 1914Leeds,Yorks. I0035046
17 BABBIN Millie  Abt 1903Leeds,Yorks. I0035054
18 BABBIN Morris  Abt 1905Leeds,Yorks. I0035056
19 BABBIN Myer  Abt 1921Leeds,Yorks. I0035047
20 BABBIN Rita C  Abt 1925Leeds,Yorks. I0035049
21 BAKER Fanny  Abt 1906Leeds,Yorks. I0037249
22 BAKER Harry  1 May 1909Leeds,Yorks. I0037250
23 BAKER Jacob  1 Nov 1901Leeds,Yorks. I0037247
24 BAKER Sam or Stanley  4 Nov 1904Leeds,Yorks. I0037248
25 BELFORT Morris  09 Jul 1911Leeds,Yorks. I0022574
26 BERNSTEIN Ethel  2 Jul 1904Leeds,Yorks. I0010282
27 BERNSTEIN May  5 Jan 1900Leeds,Yorks. I0036474
28 BERNSTEIN Myer Harry  03 Jul 1901Leeds,Yorks. I0036437
29 BERNSTEIN BURNS Sydney  15 Jan 1908Leeds,Yorks. I0010283
30 BICKLER Bella  Abt 1906Leeds,Yorks. I0040855
31 BICKLER David  Abt Sept 1910Leeds,Yorks. I0040856
32 BICKLER Harry  Abt 1902Leeds,Yorks. I0017160
33 BICKLER Jessie  Abt 1904Leeds,Yorks. I0040854
34 BLACK Hyman  Abt 1902Leeds,Yorks. I0037828
35 BLACK Israel David  Abt 1902Leeds,Yorks. I0009074
36 BLASHKEY Sarah  Abt 1890Leeds,Yorks. I0034730
37 BLOOMBERG Hilda  Abt 1901Leeds,Yorks. I0034528
38 BLOOMBERG Morris  Abt 1902Leeds,Yorks. I0034529
39 BLUMENTHAL Tillie  Between Mar and Nov 1891Leeds,Yorks. I0035091
40 BOTT Annie  Abt 1905Leeds,Yorks. I0034979
41 BROOKSTONE Celia  26 Dec 1902Leeds,Yorks. I0037784
42 BROOKSTONE Louie  14 Jul 1905Leeds,Yorks. I0037785
43 BROOKSTONE Milly  Abt 1907Leeds,Yorks. I0037786
44 BROSTOFF Abram  12 Sept 1906Leeds,Yorks. I0037989
45 BROSTOFF Florrie  21 Jan 1902Leeds,Yorks. I0005042
46 BROSTOFF Harry  25 Oct 1904Leeds,Yorks. I0037988
47 BROSTOFF Hyman  Abt 1907Leeds,Yorks. I0030199
48 BROSTOFF Hyman or Harold  19 Mar 1907Leeds,Yorks. I0037990
49 BROSTOFF Jacob  06 May 1902Leeds,Yorks. I0037866
50 BROSTOFF Sam  03 Apr 1905Leeds,Yorks. I0037867

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»



Died

Matches 1 to 50 of 192

1 2 3 4 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 Mary  16 Apr 1921Leeds,Yorks. I0037259
2 Milly  06 Jan 1907Leeds,Yorks. I0007177
3 Rachel  Between Oct and Dec 1933Leeds,Yorks. I0033777
4 ADA  04 May 1941Leeds,Yorks. I0037180
5 ANSELL Myer  01 Nov 1875Leeds,Yorks. I0000074
6 ASHMAN Julia  07 Oct 1981Leeds,Yorks. I0013361
7 BABBIN Myer  Between Jul and Sep 1921Leeds,Yorks. I0035047
8 BABBIN Rita C  Between Apr and Jun 1925Leeds,Yorks. I0035049
9 BIRD Millie  17 Dec 1968Leeds,Yorks. I0036986
10 BIRD Samuel Simon  30 Dec 1979Leeds,Yorks. I0036225
11 BLACK Bessie  26 Dec 1957Leeds,Yorks. I0006931
12 BLACK Mary  02 Apr 1967Leeds,Yorks. I0037834
13 BODLANDER Dorothy Mena  20 Sep 1966Leeds,Yorks. I0018334
14 BOTT Annie  Jan-Mar 1906Leeds,Yorks. I0034979
15 BOTT Harris  Between Jan and Mar 1929Leeds,Yorks. I0030156
16 BRINDISS Betze  27 Mar 1956Leeds,Yorks. I0034371
17 BROOKSTONE Philip  Between Apr and Jun 1926Leeds,Yorks. I0007176
18 BROWN Betty  Feb 2004Leeds,Yorks. I0037888
19 BROWN Lily  23 Aug 1999Leeds,Yorks. I0037898
20 BROWN Morris  17 Aug 1941Leeds,Yorks. I0027242
21 BUNTMAN Irvin Isaac  28 Jun 1963Leeds,Yorks. I0037899
22 BURNS Cecilia  Between Jul and Sep 1976Leeds,Yorks. I0038240
23 CAPLAN Morris  1905Leeds,Yorks. I0035260
24 CAPLAN Sam  Abt 1933Leeds,Yorks. I0023748
25 CAPLAND Lewis  11 Jan 1952Leeds,Yorks. I0007341
26 COUPLAND Philip  02 Oct 1948Leeds,Yorks. I0024872
27 CRAMMER Abraham Morris  14 Oct 1943Leeds,Yorks. I0024882
28 CRAMMER Bernard Vivian  Jul 2002Leeds,Yorks. I0034329
29 CRAMMER Lewis Jacob  Between Jan and Mar 1954Leeds,Yorks. I0035328
30 CRAMMER Nathan Gabriel  31 Jul 1982Leeds,Yorks. I0035330
31 DEBOVITCH Jacob  Feb 1986Leeds,Yorks. I0038138
32 DORFMAN Rachel  1927Leeds,Yorks. I0034567
33 DRUIFF Alexander  19 Dec 1943Leeds,Yorks. I0014150
34 ESSIE  29 Mar 1986Leeds,Yorks. I0036975
35 ESTHER  Between Oct and Dec 1918Leeds,Yorks. I0000750
36 FREEDMAN Ann  Between Jul and Sep 1926Leeds,Yorks. I0008815
37 FREEDMAN Bernard FIELDING/ Barnet  May 1994Leeds,Yorks. I0035482
38 FREEDMAN Sarah  May 2006Leeds,Yorks. I0034793
39 FREEDMAN William Wolf  Between Oct and Dec 1908Leeds,Yorks. I0035483
40 GAMPLE Morris  10 May 1926Leeds,Yorks. I0022186
41 GAMPLE Samuel L  Between Jan and Mar 1915Leeds,Yorks. I0034524
42 GAUNT Harry GOLDBERG  1978Leeds,Yorks. I0035194
43 GELMAN Harris  Between Jan and Mar 1919Leeds,Yorks. I0038254
44 GERTRUDE  20 May 1924Leeds,Yorks. I0017330
45 GILLINSON Basil Zalig  Feb 2001Leeds,Yorks. I0036451
46 GLICK Eleanor M  13 Dec 1976Leeds,Yorks. I0034817
47 GLOAN Harris  Between Jan and Mar 1943Leeds,Yorks. I0036217
48 GODLOVE Sidney  26 Nov 1979Leeds,Yorks. I0033668
49 GOLBERG Samuel D  28 Oct 1954Leeds,Yorks. I0036987
50 GOLDMAN Morris  Between Jan and Mar 1913Leeds,Yorks. I0029207

1 2 3 4 Next»



Buried

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID 
1 ABRAMSON Michael  1918Leeds,Yorks. I0006295

Birth

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 BERNSTEIN Myer Harry  1901Leeds,Yorks. I0036437

Birth Registered

Matches 1 to 5 of 5

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth Registered    Person ID 
1 LANDEY Sam (Solomon)  18 Jun 1887Leeds,Yorks. I0017977
2 LAPPING Rachel  1913Leeds,Yorks. I0036405
3 ROOKLYN David  Sep 1891Leeds,Yorks. I0028532
4 YERETSKI Charlotta  Mar 1888Leeds,Yorks. I0036044
5 YERETSKI Daisy or Helena  Sep 1892Leeds,Yorks. I0036045

Death registered

Matches 1 to 7 of 7

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Death registered    Person ID 
1 GOLDA  Sep 1910Leeds,Yorks. I0023391
2 LEVENTHAL Esther  Mar 1905Leeds,Yorks. I0006296
3 NEWMAN Selina  Jun 1965Leeds,Yorks. I0005166
4 SHAWN Barnet Solomon  Mar 1965Leeds,Yorks. I0035267
5 SHOOLMAN Esther  Sep 1954Leeds,Yorks. I0035284
6 SPIER Stanley  Aug 1986Leeds,Yorks. I0038202
7 STONEFIELD Hyman  Dec 1911Leeds,Yorks. I0006775

Poss Birth Registration

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Poss Birth Registration    Person ID 
1 HARRIS Louis  Dec 1889Leeds,Yorks. I0036042

Poss Death Registration

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Poss Death Registration    Person ID 
1 HARRIS Louis  Mar 1891Leeds,Yorks. I0036042

Married

Matches 1 to 10 of 10

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 BOTT / LAVINE  Between Apr and Jun 1929Leeds,Yorks. F00013060
2 DRESSER / PLOTKIN  Between Oct and Dec 1946Leeds,Yorks. F00014431
3 MARKS / STRASKIN  Between Jul and Sep 1914Leeds,Yorks. F00014017
4 PLOTKIN / BURNS  Between Apr and Jun 1942Leeds,Yorks. F00014430
5 RICHMAN / COHEN  08 Jun 1922Leeds,Yorks. F00006298
6 SALIT / BABBIN  Between Jan and Mar 1943Leeds,Yorks. F00013090
7 SPIER / JOHNSON  Between Jul and Sep 1936Leeds,Yorks. F00014420
8 WALINETS / GOULD  Between Apr and Jun 1950Leeds,Yorks. F00013999
9 ZERETSKY / GILBERT  Between Oct and Dec 1925Leeds,Yorks. F00014002
10 ZORTMAN / WYNTER  Between Jan and Mar 1961Leeds,Yorks. F00013729