Leeds,Yorks.



 


Birth

Matches 1 to 50 of 430

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 (TOMMY MORRIS) Israel VARSHAFSKI  30 Mar 1910Leeds,Yorks. I0037171
2 ABER David  Abt 1906Leeds,Yorks. I0005016
3 ABER Doris  Abt Jun 1900Leeds,Yorks. I0023612
4 ABER Gladys  16 Dec 1908Leeds,Yorks. I0023608
5 ADLESTONE David  Abt 1895Leeds,Yorks. I0034634
6 ADLESTONE Ethel  22 Jun 1902Leeds,Yorks. I0034635
7 ALBAN Rebecca  Abt 1902Leeds,Yorks. I0022443
8 ALPER Esther  06 May 1911Leeds,Yorks. I0040432
9 ANSELL Myer  Abt 1875Leeds,Yorks. I0000093
10 ASHER Cecilia  Abt 1910Leeds,Yorks. I0022483
11 BABBIN Amelia  Abt Sep 1903Leeds,Yorks. I0035041
12 BABBIN Daniel  01 Dec 1912Leeds,Yorks. I0035045
13 BABBIN Fred  Abt 1905Leeds,Yorks. I0035055
14 BABBIN Fred  18 Jan 1905Leeds,Yorks. I0035042
15 BABBIN Lillie  1 Jan 1911Leeds,Yorks. I0035044
16 BABBIN Max  05 Aug 1914Leeds,Yorks. I0035046
17 BABBIN Millie  Abt 1903Leeds,Yorks. I0035054
18 BABBIN Morris  Abt 1905Leeds,Yorks. I0035056
19 BABBIN Myer  Abt 1921Leeds,Yorks. I0035047
20 BABBIN Rita C  Abt 1925Leeds,Yorks. I0035049
21 BAKER Fanny  Abt 1906Leeds,Yorks. I0037249
22 BAKER Harry  1 May 1909Leeds,Yorks. I0037250
23 BAKER Jacob  1 Nov 1901Leeds,Yorks. I0037247
24 BAKER Sam or Stanley  4 Nov 1904Leeds,Yorks. I0037248
25 BELFORT Morris  09 Jul 1911Leeds,Yorks. I0022574
26 BERNSTEIN Ethel  2 Jul 1904Leeds,Yorks. I0010282
27 BERNSTEIN May  5 Jan 1900Leeds,Yorks. I0036474
28 BERNSTEIN Myer Harry  03 Jul 1901Leeds,Yorks. I0036437
29 BERNSTEIN BURNS Sydney  15 Jan 1908Leeds,Yorks. I0010283
30 BICKLER Bella  Abt 1906Leeds,Yorks. I0040855
31 BICKLER David  Abt Sept 1910Leeds,Yorks. I0040856
32 BICKLER Harry  Abt 1902Leeds,Yorks. I0017160
33 BICKLER Jessie  Abt 1904Leeds,Yorks. I0040854
34 BLACK Bella  Abt 1907Leeds,Yorks. I0037830
35 BLACK Hyman  Abt 1902Leeds,Yorks. I0037828
36 BLACK Israel David  Abt 1902Leeds,Yorks. I0009074
37 BLACK Rosie  Abt 1905Leeds,Yorks. I0037829
38 BLASHKEY Sarah  Abt 1890Leeds,Yorks. I0034730
39 BLOOMBERG Hilda  Abt 1901Leeds,Yorks. I0034528
40 BLOOMBERG Morris  Abt 1902Leeds,Yorks. I0034529
41 BLUMENTHAL Tillie  Between Mar and Nov 1891Leeds,Yorks. I0035091
42 BOTT Annie  Abt 1905Leeds,Yorks. I0034979
43 BROOKSTONE Celia  26 Dec 1902Leeds,Yorks. I0037784
44 BROOKSTONE Louie  14 Jul 1905Leeds,Yorks. I0037785
45 BROOKSTONE Milly  Abt 1907Leeds,Yorks. I0037786
46 BROSTOFF Abram  12 Sept 1906Leeds,Yorks. I0037989
47 BROSTOFF Florrie  21 Jan 1902Leeds,Yorks. I0005042
48 BROSTOFF Harry  25 Oct 1904Leeds,Yorks. I0037988
49 BROSTOFF Hyman  Abt 1907Leeds,Yorks. I0030199
50 BROSTOFF Hyman or Harold  19 Mar 1907Leeds,Yorks. I0037990

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»



Died

Matches 1 to 50 of 191

1 2 3 4 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 Mary  16 Apr 1921Leeds,Yorks. I0037259
2 Rachel  Between Oct and Dec 1933Leeds,Yorks. I0033777
3 ADA  04 May 1941Leeds,Yorks. I0037180
4 ANSELL Myer  01 Nov 1875Leeds,Yorks. I0000074
5 ASHMAN Julia  07 Oct 1981Leeds,Yorks. I0013361
6 BABBIN Myer  Between Jul and Sep 1921Leeds,Yorks. I0035047
7 BABBIN Rita C  Between Apr and Jun 1925Leeds,Yorks. I0035049
8 BIRD Millie  17 Dec 1968Leeds,Yorks. I0036986
9 BIRD Samuel Simon  30 Dec 1979Leeds,Yorks. I0036225
10 BLACK Bessie  26 Dec 1957Leeds,Yorks. I0006931
11 BLACK Mary  02 Apr 1967Leeds,Yorks. I0006896
12 BODLANDER Dorothy Mena  20 Sep 1966Leeds,Yorks. I0018334
13 BOTT Annie  Jan-Mar 1906Leeds,Yorks. I0034979
14 BOTT Harris  Between Jan and Mar 1929Leeds,Yorks. I0030156
15 BRINDISS Betze  27 Mar 1956Leeds,Yorks. I0034371
16 BROOKSTONE Philip  Between Apr and Jun 1926Leeds,Yorks. I0007176
17 BROWN Betty  Feb 2004Leeds,Yorks. I0037888
18 BROWN Lily  23 Aug 1999Leeds,Yorks. I0037898
19 BROWN Morris  17 Aug 1941Leeds,Yorks. I0027242
20 BUNTMAN Irvin Isaac  28 Jun 1963Leeds,Yorks. I0037899
21 BURNS Cecilia  Between Jul and Sep 1976Leeds,Yorks. I0038240
22 CAPLAN Morris  1905Leeds,Yorks. I0035260
23 CAPLAN Sam  Abt 1933Leeds,Yorks. I0023748
24 CAPLAND Lewis  11 Jan 1952Leeds,Yorks. I0007341
25 COUPLAND Philip  02 Oct 1948Leeds,Yorks. I0024872
26 CRAMMER Abraham Morris  14 Oct 1943Leeds,Yorks. I0024882
27 CRAMMER Bernard Vivian  Jul 2002Leeds,Yorks. I0034329
28 CRAMMER Lewis Jacob  Between Jan and Mar 1954Leeds,Yorks. I0035328
29 CRAMMER Nathan Gabriel  31 Jul 1982Leeds,Yorks. I0035330
30 DEBOVITCH Jacob  Feb 1986Leeds,Yorks. I0038138
31 DORFMAN Rachel  1927Leeds,Yorks. I0034567
32 DRUIFF Alexander  19 Dec 1943Leeds,Yorks. I0014150
33 ESSIE  29 Mar 1986Leeds,Yorks. I0036975
34 ESTHER  Between Oct and Dec 1918Leeds,Yorks. I0000750
35 FREEDMAN Ann  Between Jul and Sep 1926Leeds,Yorks. I0008815
36 FREEDMAN Bernard FIELDING/ Barnet  May 1994Leeds,Yorks. I0035482
37 FREEDMAN Sarah  May 2006Leeds,Yorks. I0034793
38 FREEDMAN William Wolf  Between Oct and Dec 1908Leeds,Yorks. I0035483
39 GAMPLE Morris  10 May 1926Leeds,Yorks. I0022186
40 GAMPLE Samuel L  Between Jan and Mar 1915Leeds,Yorks. I0034524
41 GAUNT Harry GOLDBERG  1978Leeds,Yorks. I0035194
42 GELMAN Harris  Between Jan and Mar 1919Leeds,Yorks. I0038254
43 GERTRUDE  20 May 1924Leeds,Yorks. I0017330
44 GILLINSON Basil Zalig  Feb 2001Leeds,Yorks. I0036451
45 GLICK Eleanor M  13 Dec 1976Leeds,Yorks. I0034817
46 GLOAN Harris  Between Jan and Mar 1943Leeds,Yorks. I0036217
47 GODLOVE Sidney  26 Nov 1979Leeds,Yorks. I0033668
48 GOLBERG Samuel D  28 Oct 1954Leeds,Yorks. I0036987
49 GOLDMAN Morris  Between Jan and Mar 1913Leeds,Yorks. I0029207
50 GOULD Nathan Nat GOLDSTEIN  1962Leeds,Yorks. I0035588

1 2 3 4 Next»



Buried

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID 
1 ABRAMSON Michael  1918Leeds,Yorks. I0006295

Birth

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 BERNSTEIN Myer Harry  1901Leeds,Yorks. I0036437

Birth Registered

Matches 1 to 5 of 5

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth Registered    Person ID 
1 LANDEY Sam (Solomon)  18 Jun 1887Leeds,Yorks. I0017977
2 LAPPING Rachel  1913Leeds,Yorks. I0036405
3 ROOKLYN David  Sep 1891Leeds,Yorks. I0028532
4 YERETSKI Charlotta  Mar 1888Leeds,Yorks. I0036044
5 YERETSKI Daisy or Helena  Sep 1892Leeds,Yorks. I0036045

Death registered

Matches 1 to 7 of 7

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Death registered    Person ID 
1 GOLDA  Sep 1910Leeds,Yorks. I0023391
2 LEVENTHAL Esther  Mar 1905Leeds,Yorks. I0006296
3 NEWMAN Selina  Jun 1965Leeds,Yorks. I0005166
4 SHAWN Barnet Solomon  Mar 1965Leeds,Yorks. I0035267
5 SHOOLMAN Esther  Sep 1954Leeds,Yorks. I0035284
6 SPIER Stanley  Aug 1986Leeds,Yorks. I0038202
7 STONEFIELD Hyman  Dec 1911Leeds,Yorks. I0006775

Poss Birth Registration

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Poss Birth Registration    Person ID 
1 HARRIS Louis  Dec 1889Leeds,Yorks. I0036042

Poss Death Registration

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Poss Death Registration    Person ID 
1 HARRIS Louis  Mar 1891Leeds,Yorks. I0036042

Married

Matches 1 to 10 of 10

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 BOTT / LAVINE  Between Apr and Jun 1929Leeds,Yorks. F00013060
2 DRESSER / PLOTKIN  Between Oct and Dec 1946Leeds,Yorks. F00014431
3 MARKS / STRASKIN  Between Jul and Sep 1914Leeds,Yorks. F00014017
4 PLOTKIN / BURNS  Between Apr and Jun 1942Leeds,Yorks. F00014430
5 RICHMAN / COHEN  08 Jun 1922Leeds,Yorks. F00006298
6 SALIT / BABBIN  Between Jan and Mar 1943Leeds,Yorks. F00013090
7 SPIER / JOHNSON  Between Jul and Sep 1936Leeds,Yorks. F00014420
8 WALINETS / GOULD  Between Apr and Jun 1950Leeds,Yorks. F00013999
9 ZERETSKY / GILBERT  Between Oct and Dec 1925Leeds,Yorks. F00014002
10 ZORTMAN / WYNTER  Between Jan and Mar 1961Leeds,Yorks. F00013729