Calendar


    November 2021    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
ANNIE (1950)
CROZY Hilda (1971)
CUSEN Abraham (1948)
DRAPKIN Sadie (1993)
More...
5
? (1898)
BERNSTEIN Morris (1995)
BROSGALL Harris (1925)
FRIEZ Morris (1935)
More...
6
Esther (1971)
CELIA (1938)
COHEN Barnet (1890)
COHEN Benjamin (1877)
More...
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Leah (1955)
ABER Samuel (1905)
ASH Solomon (1955)
BERMAN Reuben (1952)
More...
16
17
ADLER Simon (1915)
ANSELL Myer (1877)
BERTHA (1888)
CODDLE Bertha (1981)
More...
18
19
20
Yetta (1937)
? (1897)
BARNET Samuel (1897)
COHEN Charles (1897)
More...
21
22
23
24
25
Annie (1917)
ALLAUN Moses (1929)
BELL Ellen (1867)
DAVIS Abigail (1897)
More...
26
27
28
29
Daisy (1943)
BROOKE Ada (1977)
BROOKS Esther (1916)
COHDA Blanche (1979)
More...
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
AARON Sylvia (1980)   ADDLEMAN Rose (1980)   AIS Tibe Marion (1912)   BASSOVITCH Shirley Lea (2003)   BROZEL Sheba (1974)   CHARMATZ Morris (1921)   DERZEFSKY OR JOSEPHSEFSKY Ju... (1988)   FANNY Hilda (1949)   FELT Esther (1990)   GUELLER Basil (1990)   HUNTERMAN Israel (2002)   LEVEY (LEIGH) Elkan (1991)   LYONS Isaiah (1949)   NEWDALL Florrie (1993)   NEWDALL Phyllis (1998)   NYMAN Julie (1997)   SEGELIN Hyman or Solomon (1968)   SEGELMAN Myer Max (1986)   SHOEPS Henry (1927)   SOKOLOFF Reuben (1980)   SORKIN Doreen (1997)   WARCHEVSKI WARSON Lionel (1989)   WOUDSTRA Marguerite (1993)   ABRAHAMS Abraham (1890)   ASTRINSKY Isaac (1900)   BARONOVITCH Fanny (1900)   BERNSTEIN Millie (1900)   BLAUMAN Minnie (1892)   BUCKSBAUM Rebecca (1928)   COHEN Cecil (1895)   COHEN Simon (1900)   COOP Thomas M (1880)   COUPLAND Leah (1900)   DOVER Isaac (1872)   DRAPKIN Rosa (1895)   EISNER Hyman (1900)   FRASER Beatrice (1900)   GARB Annie (1900)   GOLDBERG Tilley (1909)   GOLDSTONE Harris (1860)   GORDON Zigmand (1910)   GRABISCH Marx (1878)   GROSS Leah (1889)   HUCKIN Lilly (1910)   ISENBERG Bella (1900)   JOSEPH Alice Maud (1870)   KANTOROVITZ Rachel (1910)   LAVINE Simon (1900)   LESSER Levi (1880)   LESTCHIK Channanye (1894)   LESTCHIK Florrie (1894)   LESTCHIK Louis (1894)   LEVENTHALL Pearl (1899)   MARGEL Lazarus (1910)   MAYER Matilda (1861)   MORRIS Betsy (1900)   NADEL OR NARDELL David (1890)   RAISMAN Walter (1899)   RICHMAN Rosie (1890)   ROSEMAN Annie (1895)   ROSENBERG Abraham (1900)   ROSENBLOOM Jane (1900)   ROTHWELL Elizabeth Jennet (1864)   SAFFER Tanner (1887)   SARAH (1874)   SCHEROSKY Ella or Ethel (1909)   SHOCHET Harvey (1891)   SNOWMAN Freda Grace (1910)   SPIERS Julia (1868)   STONE Constance (1935)   SUCKLE Nathan (1890)   VAN STRAALEN Abraham Benjami... (1835)   WIGRAM Nathan G (1890)   ZIMMERMAN David (1900)